Nos Patronymes

1) en Vallespir

Patronymes Lieux Début Fin
ALBERTI Serrallongue 1663 1783
ALBERTY Ceret 1812 1812
Prats de Mollo 1773 1773
Serrallongue 1755 1755
ASPAR Prats de Mollo 1785 1785
AYACS MIR Prats de Mollo 1659 1693
BARBOTEU Massenet 1802 1842
Prats de Mollo 1809 1936
Tech 1750 1865
BERDAGUER Serrallongue 1795 1813
St Laurent de Cerdans 1773 1877
BOHER Prats de Mollo 1638 1725
Serrallongue 1753 1753
BORRAT Prats de Mollo 1689 1856
BORRAT MALLART Prats de Mollo 1742 1742
BOSCH Massenet 1802 1802
St Laurent de Cerdans 1872 1872
Tapies 1814 1854
BOXEDA Prats de Mollo 1656 1656
Rocabruna 1560 1560
CAMPS Prats de Mollo 1775 1826
Rocabruna 1759 1759
CASSU Arles 1910 1923
Corsavy 1742 1887
Prats de Mollo 1749 1868
St Laurent de Cerdans 1981 1981
Tech 1778 1814
CASTELL Prats de Mollo 1655 1655
CLARET Serrallongue 1740 1740
Tech 1771 1771
CODERCH Serrallongue 1642 1740
COLOMINES Prats de Mollo 1785 1822
COMAMALE Prats de Mollo 1668 1761
COSTA Prats de Mollo 1700 1700
COSTART Serrallongue 1657 1691
COSTE Arles 1799 1814
Montferrer 1826 1826
Prats de Mollo 1721 1840
Tech 1874 1874
CRISTINA Prats de Mollo 1678 1678
DELCLOS Corsavy 1742 1742
DELOS Prats de Mollo 1787 1810
Tech 1866 1867
DUNYACH Arles 1920 1920
Prats de Mollo 1666 1868
FAIG Serrallongue 1637 1663
FIGUERES Arles 1799 1799
FONTDEVAVE Prats de Mollo 1778 1778
FORT Coustouges 1755 1775
Serrallongue 1743 1743
St Laurent de Cerdans 1791 1841
FORTANER Montferrer 1759 1759
Serrallongue 1787 1787
St Laurent de Cerdans 1788 1849
GIRALT Serrallongue 1746 1746
ILLA Serrallongue 1642 1642
JANOTET Corsavy 1791 1795
JUANOLE SALA Lamanere 1781 1781
LLATY Prats de Mollo 1809 1809
Tech 1738 1804
LLENSA Serrallongue 1657 1657
LLOBERA Prats de Mollo 1765 1786
MADERN Coustouges 1766 1766
Serrallongue 1642 1751
MAGESTER Tapies 1743 1743
MALLART Prats de Mollo 1711 1735
Tech 1750 1750
MARY Prats de Mollo 1740 1769
MATHEU Prats de Mollo 1600 1767
MOLI Prats de Mollo 1756 1756
MOLI ASPAR Prats de Mollo 1765 1765
NIVET Prats de Mollo 1741 1741
NOELL Serrallongue 1637 1637
NOGUER Lamanere 1788 1788
Prats de Mollo 1771 1853
Serrallongue 1664 1743
NOGUER COSTA Lamanere 1781 1829
NOU Prats de Mollo 1740 1867
NOU PAGES Prats de Mollo 1765 1765
OMS Corsavy 1795 1796
Montferrer 1769 1822
St Laurent de Cerdans 1878 1878
PAYROT Arles 1910 1910
Coustouges 1848 1848
Montferrer 1815 1815
Serrallongue 1743 1743
St Laurent de Cerdans 1757 1992
PEYTAVI Arles 1962 1962
Belesta 1570 1600
Prats de Mollo 1633 1931
Tech 1831 1831
PLANA Prats de Mollo 1625 1625
PLANAS Lamanere 1738 1738
Prats de Mollo 1668 1836
PLANES Arles 1981 1981
Arthes 1979 1979
Montferrer 1907 1907
Prats de Mollo 1789 1915
St Laurent de Cerdans 1935 1951
POCH Lamanere 1764 1764
Prats de Mollo 1784 1784
Serrallongue 1702 1726
RIBES Prats de Mollo 1728 1756
ROGET Prats de Mollo 1739 1846
ROIG Prats de Mollo 1674 1674
ROVIRA Tech 1738 1738
SAGELOLI Serrallongue 1755 1813
St Laurent de Cerdans 1869 1869
SALA Mollo 1610 1610
Prats de Mollo 1685 1685
SAQUER Prats de Mollo 1740 1821
Serrallongue 1743 1743
SERRA Serrallongue 1665 1686
SIDIRACH Serrallongue 1663 1690
SITJAR Prats de Mollo 1739 1774
SOBRAQUES Prats de Mollo 1666 1666
SORS Prats de Mollo 1638 1638
de SORS Tech 1774 1787
TRUNYO Prats de Mollo 1761 1809
TUBERT Prats de Mollo 1678 1808
VILA Lamanere 1719 1738
Prats de Mollo 1778 1875
VILAR Prats de Mollo 1775 1838

) dans le Tarn

Patronymes Lieux Début Fin
ALAUX Almayrac 1746 1746
  Monesties 1769 1800
AMANS Monesties 1755 1755
  Pampelonne 1748 1748
ANDRAL Lombers 1774 1821
  Réalmont 1774 1865
ARCAMBAL Lamillarie 1750 1750
ASSEMAT Cambounés 1855 1855
ASTRUC St Pierre de Gil 1695 1695
AZEMAR Almayrac 1741 1798
  Trevien 1777 1777
BALARD Monesties 1809 1809
BALIERE Pampelonne 1700 1732
BALME Graulhet 1751 1751
BALSSA Le Truel 1626 1769
  Monesties 1765 1765
  Montirat 1600 1600
BARREAU Le Sequestre 1765 1765
BATIGNE Réalmont 1749 1749
BEAUMEVIELLE ? 1739 1739
  Cagnac les Mines 1948 1948
  Carmaux 1809 1823
  Monesties 1785 1888
BERTHOUMIEU Pampelonne 1700 1732
BERTOUMIEU Pampelonne 1711 1755
BEZIAT Cambounés 1785 1785
BEZIES Monesties 1717 1793
BLANC Albi 1948 1951
  Labastide Gabausse 1919 1919
  Laparrouquial 1741 1741
  Le Segur 1630 1712
  Monesties 1773 1873
  Pouzols 1754 1776
  St Benoit de Carmaux 1895 1922
  Trevien 1784 1845
BONNÉ Monesties 1780 1828
BONNET Pouzols 1762 1762
BOSC Le Segur Suech 1790 1822
  Monesties 1780 1890
BOYER Denat 1724 1776
  Lombers 1796 1830
  Marsal 1724 1724
  Réalmont 1788 1833
BOZAT(?) La Salvetat 1768 1768
BRESSOLE Graulhet 1683 1714
  St Felix de Caraman 1620 1620
CABOT Marsal 1724 1724
CALMELS Carmaux 1786 1811
  Monesties 1860 1860
CALMETTES Le Segur 1692 1741
  Le Suech 1650 1674
  Salles 1771 1835
CALVIGNAC Réalmont 1728 1746
CASSAGNES Carlus 1750 1750
CAUQUIL Cambounés 1777 1777
CAYRE Jouqueviel 1763 1798
  Pampelonne 1848 1848
CAZELLES Andillac 1857 1857
  Cahuzac sur Vere 1819 1847
  Castelnau de Levis 1774 1774
  Monesties 1897 1897
CORBIERE Albi 1926 1998
  Arthes 1979 1979
  Cagnac les Mines 1919 1919
  Cambounés 1785 1785
  Le Bez 1800 1882
  Roquecourbe 1779 1784
  St André de Vabre 1719 1719
  St Sernin les Mailhoc 1895 1896
COURAL Monesties 1804 1804
  Suech 1777 1777
COUTEL Denat 1724 1724
CROS Roquecourbe 1773 1773
  Vabre 1741 1741
CUQ Almayrac 1855 1855
  Arthes 1972 1972
  Carmaux 1894 1894
  Labastide Gabausse 1919 1932
  Lamillarie 1827 1827
  Pampelonne 1870 1890
  Salies 1636 1839
  Ste Gemme 1864 1864
CUSSAC Lamillarie 1840 1857
  Lombers 1830 1830
  Poulan Pouzols 1793 1806
  Pouzols 1753 1763
DELMAS Castelnau de Levis 1728 1770
  Salies 1837 1837
  Trevien 1777 1777
DURAN Monesties 1690 1719
DURAND Monesties 1769 1864
ESPIE Pampelonne 1695 1695
FABRE Lombers 1743 1743
FALGAIRAC Carmaux 1811 1811
FRANCES Carmaux 1733 1733
GAIDES Pampelonne 1753 1811
GAIDES SAVARY Albi 1710 1710
  Pampelonne 1676 1790
GAILLARD Lescure Callis 1709 1709
GALAUP Carmaux 1733 1733
  Pampelonne 1733 1733
  St Jean de Marcel 1681 1711
GALIBERT Monesties 1736 1755
GAUBERT Marsal 1704 1724
GERVAIS St Pierre de Gil 1694 1695
  Trevien 1694 1694
GINESTOUS Bar 1550 1600
GINESTOUS (DE) Bar 1618 1618
GORSSE Salies 1752 1752
GOT Graulhet 1714 1718
  Réalmont 1746 1867
GRANIER Lamillarie 1776 1827
  Pampelonne 1741 1851
GRES(?) Calmont 1777 1777
GROC Monesties 1729 1809
GUIBBERT Bar 1550 1587
  La Fouillade 1639 1639
GUITARD Almayrac 1754 1754
HOLMIERE Lombers 1743 1743
  Réalmont 1630 1655
  Venes 1695 1728
ICHARD Monesties 1814 1814
ISSALIS Pampelonne 1832 1860
JOFFRE Laparrouquial 1715 1741
  Le Suech 1773 1773
JOUCAVIEL Lescure 1770 1770
  Monesties 1856 1856
JOUGLA Le Bez 1777 1777
JOUQUEVIEL Blaye les Mines 1922 1922
  Cahuzac sur Vere 1847 1847
  Lescure 1820 1820
  Monesties 1855 1873
  St Benoit de Carmaux 1907 1907
JULIEN Pampelonne 1695 1695
  St Pierre de Gil 1695 1709
  Trevien 1702 1702
LA ROQUE Carlus 1640 1640
  Salies 1673 1703
LA ROQUE(?) Carlus 1630 1710
LACROIX Almayrac 1724 1777
  Monesties 1799 1799
LAGRIFFOUL Le Segur Suech 1810 1810
  Lescure Callis 1681 1709
  Monesties 1762 1921
  St Pierre de Gil 1709 1757
  Trevien 1721 1721
LAROQUE Le Segur 1660 1660
  Pampelonne 1695 1811
LARROQUE Cagnac les Mines 1897 1951
  Castelmary 1768 1768
  Le Segur 1660 1782
  Le Segur Suech 1854 1854
  Monesties 1828 1828
  Salles 1787 1914
LAURENS Monesties 1765 1765
  Ouv 1765 1765
LAVAL Pampelonne 1757 1868
LAVIALE Calmont 1777 1777
LEUTARD Lamillarie 1874 1874
  Malhoc 1913 1913
  St Julien du Puy 1795 1835
LIFFRAUD Roquecourbe 1794 1794
LIOUTARD Lamillarie 1877 1877
  St Sernin les Mailhoc 1895 1895
  Toulouse 1947 1947
MADAULE Cambounés 1740 1855
  Le Bez 1777 1844
MADER Monesties 1717 1717
  Ouv 1700 1700
MALFETTES Albi 1943 1943
  Jouqueviel 1798 1798
  Pampelonne 1656 1906
MARTI Le Bez 1777 1777
MARTIN Almayrac 1720 1752
  Monesties 1809 1830
MARTY Le Segur Suech 1822 1854
  Monesties 1809 1866
  Salles 1883 1883
  Trevien 1804 1822
MASSOL Castelnau de Levis 1857 1857
MAURIES Graulhet 1751 1751
  Réalmont 1751 1777
MAYNAU Monesties 1797 1856
MAZENS Albi 1686 1710
  Monesties 1720 1844
  Pampelonne 1745 1745
MEDALLE Salies 1749 1749
MERCIER Lombers 1775 1775
METGE Lamillarie 1844 1844
  Lombers 1796 1830
  St Sernin les Mailhoc 1907 1907
MOLIS Le Segur 1783 1783
MOULIS Le Segur 1733 1733
  Rayssac 1663 1688
OLMIERE Almayrac 1724 1737
  St Jean de Marcel 1701 1703
OULMIERE Lombers 1748 1820
  Réalmont 1774 1774
PAUZIES Almayrac 1855 1862
  Le Segur Suech 1836 1836
  Monesties 1743 1819
  Pampelonne 1882 1882
PEZET Carmaux 1830 1830
  St Benoit de Carmaux 1738 1738
PRADAL Monesties 1823 1823
REY Crespin 1760 1760
  Pampelonne 1831 1831
REYNES La Salvetat 1768 1768
RICARD Venes 1695 1729
RIGAL Réalmont 1722 1873
  Taix 1923 1923
ROLLAND Castelnau de Levis 1765 1765
  Le Sequestre 1735 1765
ROQUES St Julien du Puy 1837 1837
ROSSIGNOL Pampelonne 1733 1733
ROUMAGNAC Laparrouquial 1742 1742
ROUX Cestayrol 1779 1779
  Monesties 1857 1857
ROYER Le Segur Suech 1816 1816
SABATIER Poulan Pouzols 1793 1848
  Sieurac 1769 1769
SALVINHOL Graulhet 1620 1683
SENESCAL Lamillarie 1795 1827
  Lombers 1768 1768
SERIEYS Calmont de Plancatge 1798 1799
  Castelmary 1744 1852
  Pampelonne 1840 1840
SERIN Monesties 1790 1790
  St Benoit de Carmaux 0 0
SIÉ Cambounés 1768 1785
  Le Bez 1853 1853
SIRVEN Réalmont 1655 1655
  Villefranche 1623 1623
SOULIE Monesties 1675 1753
TREILHES Moulares 1650 1650
TROUILLET Ouv 1757 1757
VENE Denat 1752 1774
  Fréjairolles 1729 1729
VERDIER Castelnau de Levis 1728 1765
VERNHES Albi 1669 1686
  Calmont de Plancatge 1777 1798
  Castelmary 1858 1858
VEZIES Le Segur 1660 1660
VIALLELES Bar 1540 1540
  La Fouillade 1580 1646
VIAROUGE Monesties 1755 1755
VIDAL Monesties 1769 1769
VIGOUROUX Ouv 1756 1756
  St Pierre de Gil 1757 1757
  Trevien 1810 1810
  Vers 1737 1737
VIGUIER Monesties 1779 1871
  Pouzols 1754 1754
VINCENS Monesties 1723 1755